OSLO Club

OSLO Club

Located right in the center of Saigon, OSLO Club is a top choice for upscale players wanting a luxurious entertainment space, high-quality music and VIP-standard service. Beyond modern design, OSLO strongly impresses with Jalin perfume fragrance spreading through the space, elevating the night-out experience.

Every detail at OSLO Club – from professional staff service to a classy drinks menu – is invested to match every penny you spend. This is exactly the place for those wanting to explore nightlife like the upper class.

Hotline: 0966877714

OSLO Club Table Price List

Free seating. Pay directly at the venue.

Table TypeGuestsIncludesMinimum Spend
Standard Standing Table1-41 bottle3,300,000 VND
Super Sofa Table – Floor 11-82 bottles, fruits, mixers6,900,000 VND
Premium Sofa Table – Standard Zone1-103 bottles, fruits, mixers9,800,000 VND
VIP Sofa Table – Dancefloor Zone1-106 bottles15,500,000 VND
VVIP Sofa Table – VIP Dancefloor1-1510 bottles22,800,000 VND
Ultra Sofa Table – VVIP Dancefloor1-153 Dom Perignon bottles33,000,000 VND

👉 Guests can flexibly choose bottles matching the minimum spend.

👉 Prices exclude 10% VAT & 10% service charge.

Menu:

More About OSLO Club

  • Hours: 09:30 PM – 5:00 AM

  • Dress code: Luxurious, polite

  • Capacity: ~400 guests

  • Style: Club & Lounge

  • Music: Hip-hop, House

  • Crowd: classy youth, celebrities, upper class

  • Drinks: Bottles only

  • Hotline:0966877714

Book your table now

Đặt bàn

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

You may also like:

OSLO Club: bottle service above Nam Ky Khoi Nghia

OSLO Club sits on the second floor of 38 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, Nguyen Thai Binh Ward, District 1, and runs a pure bottle-service model: no walk-in tickets, no per-glass bar on the floor, just sofas, tables and bottles from 21:30 to 05:00. Capacity is around 400 guests, and the room is scented — the Jalin fragrance through the space is one of the details regulars bring up first.

Music is Hip-hop and House, and the crowd is the dressed-up end of Saigon nightlife: young professionals, celebrities and visiting groups who want a reserved table rather than a spot on a dancefloor. Service is the product here, so staff handle ice, mixers and pours so nobody in your group has to queue at a bar.

OSLO Club table prices

Six tiers, each with a minimum spend. A standard standing table for 1–4 guests starts at 3,300,000 VND with one bottle. Super Sofa on floor 1 for 1–8 starts at 6,900,000 VND with two bottles, fruit and mixers. Premium Sofa in the standard zone for 1–10 starts at 9,800,000 VND with three bottles, fruit and mixers. VIP Sofa on the dancefloor for 1–10 starts at 15,500,000 VND with six bottles, VVIP Sofa for 1–15 at 22,800,000 VND with ten bottles, and Ultra Sofa for 1–15 at 33,000,000 VND with three bottles of Dom Perignon.

You can choose any bottle that matches the minimum, so groups are not locked into one label. Add 10% VAT and 10% service charge on top of every figure, and expect event nights and public holidays to move the numbers.

Timing your night at OSLO

The room is hottest from midnight to 03:00. Booked groups should arrive before midnight to be seated in the zone they reserved, because after 01:00 the premium sofas are usually taken even though the music runs until 05:00. Dress code is smart casual and up, 18+ with ID.

OSLO Club quick facts (checked October 2026)

AddressFloor 2, 38 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, Nguyen Thai Binh Ward, District 1
Opening hours21:30 – 05:00 daily
EntryBottle service only, no walk-in tickets
Standing table 1–4From 3,300,000 VND, 1 bottle
Super Sofa 1–8From 6,900,000 VND, 2 bottles, fruit, mixers
Premium Sofa 1–10From 9,800,000 VND, 3 bottles, fruit, mixers
VIP Sofa 1–10From 15,500,000 VND, 6 bottles
VVIP Sofa 1–15From 22,800,000 VND, 10 bottles
Ultra Sofa 1–15From 33,000,000 VND, 3 bottles of Dom Perignon
Extras10% VAT and 10% service charge not included
BookingFree via hotline +84 966 877 714 (Zalo / WhatsApp)

How to book a table at OSLO Club

Reservation is free; the minimum spend is paid at the club.

  1. Message +84 966 877 714 on Zalo or WhatsApp with the date, arrival time and number of guests.
  2. Choose the tier that fits your group — standing table for four, Super Sofa for eight, Premium or VIP for ten, Ultra for a big celebration — and the team confirms the minimum spend for that date.
  3. Arrive before midnight, give your name at the second-floor entrance and pay the bill at the table.

Birthday setups and groups over fifteen should be requested two to three days ahead so the floor plan can be arranged.

FAQs about OSLO Club

Is table booking free?

Yes. Booking through Vibes Saigon is free – you only pay at the venue per your actual bill.

How do I find more nightlife spots?

Browse the Saigon Nightlife Map or filter by city and venue type on Vibes Saigon.

What time does OSLO Club open and close?

OSLO Club runs 21:30 to 05:00 every night at floor 2, 38 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, District 1. The peak window is midnight to 03:00.

How much is the cheapest table at OSLO Club?

A standard standing table for 1–4 guests starts at 3,300,000 VND and includes one bottle. Add 10% VAT and 10% service charge on top.

Can I buy a single drink at OSLO Club?

No. OSLO works on bottle service per table and does not sell walk-in tickets or run a per-glass floor bar. Small groups take the standing table tier.

How many people fit at the Ultra Sofa?

Up to 15 guests, with three bottles of Dom Perignon and a minimum spend of 33,000,000 VND before VAT and service charge.

Like this Project?
Likes:
Author:
Date:
Categories:
Call Call Messenger Messenger Zalo Zalo WhatsApp WhatsApp Telegram Telegram WeChat WeChat